Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Chiyang International Trading Co., Ltd.

Fluidizing Drier, Fluidizing Drier Machine, Drier Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High-Efficiency Fluidizing Drier for Sale, Pur Hot Melt Adhesive for Book Binding, 2016 China Manufacturer Hot Sale Cable Electric Wire and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Machinery & Equipment(1) Drying machine High-Efficiency Fluidizing Drier for Sale

High-Efficiency Fluidizing Drier for Sale

FOB Price: US $10,000-50,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000-50,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5 Sets/Month
Transport Package: Would Be Packed Each in Wooden Case or Nude Packin
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GFG
  • Operational Method: Intermittent
  • Drying Medium: Customized
  • Heating Mode: Transmission
  • Type of Flow: Cross Flow
  • Sprayer: Pressure-Type
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • Advantage: Can Be Customized
  • OEM/ODM: Available
  • Speed(Rpm): 11
  • Trademark: Weituo
  • Origin: Jiangsu, Wuxi
  • Structure: Fluidizing Drier
  • Operation Pressure: Vacuum Dryer
  • Appearance of Dried Sample: Customized
  • Movement Way: Spraying
  • Type of Atomization: Pressure Atomization
  • Keyword: Fluidizing Drier
  • Certifications: 3A
  • Packaging Details: Would Be Packed Each in Wooden Case or Nude Packin
  • Power(Kw): 7.5-22
  • Product Name: High-Efficiency Fluidizing Drier for Sale
  • Specification: 3A
  • HS Code: 5911900000
Product Description
High-Efficiency Fluidizing Drier for Sale

1.Advantages:

1).The structure of fluidization bed is round so as to avoid dead corner

2). The drying speed is fast and the temperature is uniform,in general the drying time is 20-30 minutes.

3). Inside the hopper there is a stir in order to avoid agglomeration of raw material and forming canal of flow

4). Thegranule is discharged through the method of turning over,in this way it is very convenient.the discharging system can be designed as  requested too

2.Feature:
ItemSpecification
GFG-60GFG-100GFG-120GFG-150GFG-200
Vessel(L)200300400500650
Capacity(kg/lot)30-6050-10060-12070-150100-200
Temperature(ºC)50-10050-10050-10050-10050-100
Air Volume()35303650490049006032
Wind Pressure()500533690690787
Power(kw)7.51118.518.522
Speed(rpm)1111111111
Stirring Power(kw)0.550.551.11.11.1
Consumption(kg/h)140170210240280
Pressure(Mpa)0.40.40.40.40.4
Compressed-air Pressure(Mpa)0.50.50.50.50.5
Compressed Gas Consumption()0.60.60.60.90.9
Dimension(L*W*H)2800*1350*27002900*1450*29003100*1650*29003100*1650*30003200*1750*3100
Weight(kg)10001200145015001700

3.Our Company:
Changzhou Weituo medical machinery Co.Ltd.is aprofessional manufacturers,drying equipmet researchdevelopment and manufacturing in the high-speed mixer and crusher,is the current domestic production 
of morevarieties and specifications drying equipment than the whole enterprise.

4.FAQ:
1), What is the warranty period ?
Two years 

2),Do you have engineers to service overseas ?
Yes , our engineers can service for clients overseas .

3),Can clients requests special parts and  components ?
Yes , we are also professional OEM .

4), Is it easy to clean and maintance the equipments ?
Yes , the equipments are designed by advanced technology and actual experience from home and abroad .

5),What is the material ?
Stainless steel,clients have the right to choose material.we will manufacture it by clients' requests,and        provide material test report.

6.Contact Us:
Tel :155-5133-0930
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sherry
Sales Director
*From:
To: Ms. Sherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now